B

NAME BORN - DIED COUNTY BOOK VOLUME
BACHLOTT, Alexander 1803-1851 Camden V
BACHLOTT, John (RS) 1760-1833 Camden IV, VI
BACHLOTT, John,  Jr. 1794-1873 Camden VI
BACHLOTT, Joseph 1792-1822 Camden V
BACON, Albert G. 1817-1879 Tattnall X
BACON, Alfred C. 1814-1874 Tattnall/Bryan X
BACON, Alfred E. 1837-1884 Tattnall X
BACON, John Fagin E.                          CA 1812-CA1878 Tattnall IX
BACON, Jonathan B.                        ca 1779-1822 Tattnall IX
BACON, Joseph Sr. 1704-1764 SC/GA IX
BACON, Nathaniel                           ca 1748-1806 Liberty IX
BACON, Samuel 1708-1770 SC/GA IX
BADEN, Jeremiah Smith 1838-1903 MD/FL VIII
BAGGS, Archibald (RS) 1753-1798 Liberty VI, IX, X
BAGGS, Archibald James 1796-1867 McIntosh VIII
BAGGS, William 1794-1844 McIntosh VIII, X
BAGLEY, Benjamin 1785-1870 Ware V, VI, VII, VIII
BAGLEY, Benjamin Jr. 1817-1881 Ware VI, VII, VIII
BAGLEY, Berrien 1826-1908 Ware VI
BAGLEY, William 1818-1892 Ware V, VI
BAILEY, Burrell H. 1826-1885 Berrien III
BAILEY, David 1760-1804 Camden V
BAILEY, John Sr. 1750-1821 Camden  V
BAILEY, John Jr. 1790-1839 Camden V
BAILEY, Richmond 1816-1882 Atkinson I, III
BAILEY, Tharp 1839-1911 Atkinson III, IV
BAILEY, William H. 1869-1930 Dodge XII
BAILEY, William H. H. 1840-1921 Dodge XII
BAILEY, William Stacy 1818-1894 Ware VI
BAILEY, Wynnsford H. 1819-1895 Wilkinson XII
BAISDEN, Alford                             ca 1838-ca 1895 Berrien XI
BAKER, Absalom 1808-1888 Colquitt II
BAKER, Benjamin 1717-1785 Liberty XII
BAKER, Benjamin 1803-1878 Berrien IV, XI
BAKER, James B. 1826-1885 Charlton VII
BAKER, Jermiah 1768-1845 Tift III, IV, VI
BAKER, Jordan Wesley 1853-1934 Brooks IX
BAKER, Nichols 1805-1880 Tift VI, VII
BAKER, Osborne 1830-1907 Brooks XII
BAKER, Samuel P. J. 1861-1910 Colquitt XI
BAKER, Thomas A. 1829-1892 Cook VII
BAKER, Walter 1854-1915 Brantley XII
BALCOM, John 1812-1880 Berrien IV, V
BALDREE, Isaac K. (RS) 1758-1836 Tattnall I
BALDREE, Isaac K. Jr. 1833-1899 Clinch VII
BALDREE, William 1834-1905 Berrien VII
BAMBERG, James David 1829-1907 Lowndes VIII
BAMBERG, John F. 1793-1851 SC IV
BANKS, Elisha Fowler 1765-1803 Bulloch V, VI
BARBER, Cornelius 1823-1903 Appling XII
BARBER, George W. 1842-1927 GA/FL IX
BARBER, James David 1845-1888 Pulaski/Colquitt X
BARBER, James Isaac 1852-1926 Ware VIII
BARBER, Jeptha 1830-1892 Bacon VII
BARBER, Jessie G. 1872-1947 Appling/Bacon XII
BARBER, John Benjamin 1853-1933 Bacon VIII
BARBER, John M. 1868-1920 Appling/Bacon XII
BARBER, Obediah 1825-1909 Ware V, VII
BARBER, Phillip Samuel 1846-1921 Wayne XI
BARENTINE, Jacob 1797-1845 Irwin III
BARENTINE, James 1823-1863 Wilcox III, VII
BARFIELD, Frederick 1815-1872 Lowndes VIII
BARFIELD, John F. 1838-1923 Lowndes VIII
BARKER, Samuel 1788-1858 Brooks III, V
BARLOW, Duncan 1834-1898 Clinch VI
BARLOW, Thomas 1761-1813 Laurens VIII
BARLOW, William 1812-1875 Mongtomery  V, X
BARNARD, James J. 1862-1913 Tattnall VIII, X
BARROW, John Gordon 1798-1875 Thomas IX, X
BARROW, Joshua N. 1827-1910 Thomas IX
BARRS, James C. 1821-aft.1880 Twiggs/Brooks XII
BARWICK, Lott 1813-1894 Emanuel IX
BARWICK, Thomas Jess 1850-1928 Thomas XI
BASKIN, James Madison 1829-1913 Berrien V
BASS, Ephriam, Sr. 1784-ca 1860 Lowndes XI
BASS, Joseph Everett 1811-1897 Clinch IV
BASS, Joseph Everett Jr. 1847-1924 Clinch VII
BASS, Moses Francis 1840-1915 Lowndes XI
BASSETT, William 1800-1886 FL VII
BATTEN, Elias 1856-1945 Coffee IX
BATTEN, James E. 1851-1935 Pierce X
BAXLEY, Wilson 1802-1892 Appling IV
BAXTER, Hampton G. 1854-1929 Liberty XI
BAXTER, Isreal, Sr.  1762-ca 1834 Bryan X
BAXTER, Israel Jr. 1787-1864 Tattnall/SC X
BAXTER, James O. 1798-1858 GA/FL X
BAXTER, John H. 1840-1873 Liberty XI
BAXTER, John Jackson 1815-1892 Liberty XI
BAXTER, Redden G. 1847-1929 Liberty XI
BAXTER, Stephen Jr. 1790-1866 Liberty IV, V, X, XI
BAXTER, Stephen G. 1832-1904 Liberty XI
BAXTER, Stephen H. Jr. 1823-1904 Tattnall/Liberty X
BAXTER, Theophilus                            ca 1720-1781 Liberty XI
BAXTER, Wiley B. 1826-1896 Tattnall XI
BAXTER, Wiley W. 1860-1925 Tattnall XI
BAXTER, William 1745-1787 Tattnall VII, VIII
BEASLEY, Elijah 1775-1863 Brooks VI
BEASLEY, James 1804-1885 Brooks VI
BEATY, Andrew D. 1816-1884 Pulaski/Madison XII
BEATY, Thomas W., Sr. 1841-1916 Pulaski XI
BEATY, William W. 1814-1892 Brooks II, III
BEDELL, Mahlon 1806-1865 FL/GA IX
BELL, Joseph 1775-1835 Montgomery VIII
BELL, Nathaniel (RS) 1760-1820 Tattnall V
BENEFIELD, James 1780-1835 Irwin V
BENEFIELD, James Jr. 1817-1897 Irwin VIII
BENNETT, Abraham 1824-1890 Clinch III, VII
BENNETT, Alexander H. S. 1861-1929 FL/GA IX
BENNETT, Ambrose M. 1862-1935 Clinch VIII
BENNETT, Braxton 1808-1881 Wayne III, VI
BENNETT, Daniel Hopps 1848-1907 Wayne VII
BENNETT, Daniel Hopps 1843-1916 Ware VII
BENNETT, Dixon 1805-1871 Clinch II, III, VII, VIII
BENNETT, Felix 1813-1864 Clinch V, VII
BENNETT, Francis M. 1875-1938 Lanier X
BENNETT, Hampton 1846-1921 Clinch VII
BENNETT, Harley C. 1880-1944 Clinch  IX, X
BENNETT, Henry 1789-1835 Appling III, IV, V
BENNETT, Henry 1808-1862 Ware VI
BENNETT, Henry A. 1839-1917 Appling VII
BENNETT, Isham 1813-1897 Appling VIII
BENNETT, James 1760-1841 Bulloch III
BENNETT, James C. L. 1847-1930 Ware III, IV, X, XI
BENNETT, James S. 1817-1903 Pierce VI
BENNETT, Jefferson D. 1861-1934 Ware VIII
BENNETT, John 1778-1850 Lanier I, III, IV, VI, VII
BENNETT, John 1795-1836 Lowndes I, II
BENNETT, John 1807-1887 Appling VI, X
BENNETT, John 1831-1915 Clinch VIII
BENNETT, John E. 1864-1928 Wayne XII
BENNETT, John Page 1834-1907 Clinch VIII
BENNETT, John T. 1836-1925 Wayne VIII
BENNETT, John W. 1840-1864 Wayne XII
BENNETT, Joseph O. 1874-1932 Ware XII
BENNETT, Randall M. 1837-1910 Ware IV, VII
BENNETT, Redding 1854-1929       Clinch/Lowndes VIII, IX
BENNETT, Redding 1829-1905 Clinch III
BENNETT, Richard (RS) 1756-1830 Appling I, III, IV, VII, VIII
BENNETT, Richard 1825-1898 Ware IV, VII, X
BENNETT, Richard 1816-1896 Ware II, III, IV, XI
BENNETT, Richard A. 1803-1865 Clinch III, VII
BENNETT, Sebastian M. 1838-1901 Clinch VII
BENNETT, Thomas 1795-1870 Lanier II, VII, VIII
BENNETT, Walter LaFayette 1840-1924 Atkinson XI
BENNETT, Walter Lee 1867-1952 Ware XII
BENNETT, Westberry 1815-1897 Wayne V, VI, VII
BENNETT, Wiley 1825-1896 Clinch IV
BENNETT, Wiley S. 1800-1861 FL VIII
BENNETT, William (RS) 1760-1828 Appling I, II, IV, VII    
BENNETT, William 1820-1858 Ware V
BENNETT, William 1811-1891 Appling VII
BENNETT, William A. 1825-1864 Berrien V
BENNETT, William B. 1842-1932 Wayne VIII
BENNETT, William H. 1832-1917 Lanier VIII
BENNETT, William J. 1839-1891 Ware V, XI
BENNETT, William L. 1871-1950 Wayne X
BENNETT, William S. 1799-1860 Ware VIII
BENNETT, William T. 1833-1907 Ware VIII
BENTON, Aquilla 1789-1869 Thomas IV
BENTON, Stonewall J. 1873-1956 Toombs X
BERRIE, William 1777-1841 Camden IV, VI
BESSANT, Abraham 1760-1814 Camden VI, VII
BEVERLY, William Sr. 1765-1848 Ware II
BEVERLY, William Jr. 1812-1878 Ware III
BEVILLE, Granville 1785-1851 Lowndes III, IV, V
BEVILLE, Granville Jr. 1823-1896 Lowndes V
BEVILLE, James T. 1819-1892 Lowndes V
BEVILL(E), Paul (RS) 1755-1836 Screven VI
BEVILL(E), Robert 1723-1765 Screven II, III
BEVILL(E), Robert (RS) 1752-1806 Screven II
BIRD, Abraham 1809-1882 Brooks V
BIRD, Israel (RS) 1738-1802 Bryan IV, V, VI
BIRD, James (RS) 1762-1819 Bryan VI
BIRD, James Robinson 1811-1864 Liberty VI, VII
BIRD, Robinson P. 1842-1909 Liberty/Ware XII
BIRD, Sylvanus 1741-1780 Bryan IV, V
BIRD, William F. 1832-1864 Ware VIII
BISHOP, William Jr. 1775-1815 Emanuel VII
BISHOP, William III 1801-1876 Emanuel VII
BLACKBURN, Daniel I. 1784-1858 Ware I, II, IX, X
BLACKBURN, Martin E. L. 1825-1864 Ware II,III
BLACKSHEAR, David (RS) 1764-1837 Laurens VII
BLACKSHEAR, Edward (RS) 1762-1829 Thomas V
BLAIR, Henry 1803-1891 Lowndes  IV, X
BLAIR, William Jr. 1773-1840 Brooks I
BLAIR, William (RS) 1740-1780 Screven III
BLALOCK, William 1823-1863 Thomas VIII
BLANCHARD, Elijah D. 1847-1929 FL/GA IX
BLANCHARD, Reuben 1810-ca 1863 FL/GA IX
BLANTON, Daniel 1817-1889 Brooks VIII, IX
BLANTON, David 1791-1837 Brooks IV, V
BLANTON, Edmond 1815-1878 Lowndes III, V
BLANTON, James A. 1813-1894 Brooks V
BLEWETT, Wiley J., Jr. 1812-1873 Thomas XI
BLEWETT, William Jr. 1762-1843 Grady X
BLITCH, Benjamin 1811-1887 Pierce I, VIII
BLITCH, Benjamin 1768-1846 Effingham VI
BLITCH, Henry James 1827-1911 Bryan VIII
BLITCH, James 1808-1860 FL/GA VIII
BLITCH, James Henry 1841-1921 Bulloch VIII
BLITCH, Solomon Elihu 1847-1926 Atkinson VIII
BLITCH, Spier 1766-1845 Effingham VII, VIII
BLITCH, Thomas (RS) 1745-1777 Effingham III, VIII
BLITCH, Thomas 1777-1860 Effingham VIII
BLITCH, William 1811-1893 Bryan VIII
BLOCKER, Jacob Sr.                             ca1765-ca 1831 SC/GA IX
BLUE, Archibald 1837-1916 FL X
BLUE, Daniel 1765-1838 Camden V
BOATRIGHT, Cashire 1818-1877 SC/GA X
BOATRIGHT, Cashier W. 1845-1888 Appling XI
BOATRIGHT, Chesley J. D. 1850-1914 Bacon XI
BOATRIGHT, Chesley J. D. 1829-1878 Clinch VII
BOATRIGHT, Daniel (RS) 1740-1818 Emanuel VII
BOATRIGHT, John M. 1878-1929 Bacon X
BOATRIGHT, John R. 1870-1960 Appling XI
BOATRIGHT, Joseph S. 1846-1930 Pierce XI
BOATRIGHT, Reubin 1794-1878 Emanuel VII
BOATRIGHT, Richard J., Jr. 1840-1917 Bacon XI
BOATRIGHT, Richard J., Sr. 1810-ca 1885 Bacon XI
BOATRIGHT, Thomas M. 1879-1953 Pierce XI
BONNELL, Anthony (RS) 1742-1809 Screven V
BONNELL, Anthony Jr. 1770-1825 Emanuel V
BOONE, John H. 1795-1865 Ware V
BOOTH, Irvin R. 1822-1896 Clinch I, II, IV, VII, VIII ,IX, X
BOOTH, James E., Jr. 1855-1926 Clinch XI
BOOTH, James Edward 1819-1864 Ware II, VI, VII
BOOTH, Jesse Getch 1834-1862 Ware IV
BOOTH, Jesse Roberts 1793-1866 Ware            II, III, VII,      VIII,  IX,  X                
BOOTH, Jesse R. 1851-1915 Clinch VI, VIII, X
BOOTH, John Wesley 1831-1910 Ware V, VIII, IX
BOOTH, Wiley 1846-1916 Talbot XI
BOOTH, William B. 1826-1863 Ware II, IX
BOOTHE, John 1804-1858 Tattnall VIII
BOSTICK, Jesse S. 1836-1925 Berrien IV
BOSTICK, John 1812-1877 Berrien II, IV
BOURN, Richard 1812-1886 Ware I, III, IV
BOWEN, Andrew J. 1860-1938 Telfair XI
BOWEN, Benjamin C. 1818-1869 Dooly /Terrell IX
BOWEN, Clifton (RS) 1735-1806 Bulloch II, III, IV, V, VII, XI
BOWEN, Enoch 1810-1856 Telfair VI, VII
BOWEN, Henry Gordon 1868-1935 Pierce X
BOWEN, Hezekiah Sr. 1797-1883 Bulloch VIII, XII
BOWEN, Hezekiah Jr. 1834-1908 Wayne XII
BOWEN, Matthew Sr. 1858-1921 Wayne XII
BOWEN, Richard Sr. 1585-1675 Wales XII
BOWEN, Robert V. 1837-1913 Irwin/Wilcox XII
BOWEN, Stephen (RS) 1757-1838 Tattnall III
BOWEN, William 1798-1857 Ben Hill IV
BOWERS, Alfred T. B. 1852-1935 Dodge X
BOYD, Aden 1784-1864 Berrien III, IV, V
BOYETT, Jordan 1831-1885 Pierce VIII
BOYETT, Seth                                abt.1800-aft. 1870 Screven/Tattnall XII
BOYETT, William Hill 1834-1897 Berrien V, VI
BOYETT, William M. 1835-1928 Pierce VIII
BOYKIN, James 1818-1859 Irwin IV
BOYKIN, John 1848-1923 Berrien IX
BOYKIN, Tobias 1783-1858 Irwin IV, V
BOZEMAN, John David 1836-1920 Brooks IX
BRACK, Benjamin H. 1817-1864 Lanier I, VII
BRACK, John 1800-1887 Clinch I     
BRACK, William J. 1837-1901 Clinch II
BRADDOCK, James A. 1816-1883 FL VI, VII
BRADDOCK, John (RS) 1731-1794 Glynn VII
BRADDOCK, John David 1771-1841 FL VII
BRADDOCK, William 1775-1855 FL VI, VII
BRADFORD, Berry 1836-1917 Lanier V
BRADFORD, Francis M. 1851-1924 FL VII, VIII
BRADFORD, Jacob A. 1809-1868 Berrien II, VII
BRADFORD, James C. 1834-1880 Clinch VIII
BRADFORD, Seaborn J. 1807-1884 Lanier I, III, VI
BRADFORD, Shadrack 1822-1906 Lowndes V, VII
BRADFORD, Thomas (RS) 1760-1845 Irwin I, II
BRADFORD, William 1799-1890 Lowndes II, III, VI
BRADFORD, William Jr. 1834-1913 Lowndes V
BRADFORD, William W. 1834-1864 Berrien VII
BRADY, John Nelson 1807-1883 Clinch III, V
BRADY, Lewis A. J. 1839-1874 Clinch V
BRAILSFORD, William 1760-1810 Glynn VI, VII
BRANCH, Britton 1780-1855 Lowndes IV,V, VI
BRANCH, David 1811-1854 Irwin I, II
BRANCH, David 1857-1915 Appling XII
BRANCH, Elias 1788-1853 Appling I, III
BRANCH, Elias Jr. 1826-1883 Appling IV
BRANCH, James Thomas 1817-1881 Irwin IV, VII, VIII
BRANCH, Michael 1831-1910 Appling IV
BRANCH, William (RS) 1760-1820/25 Tattnall II, III, V, VIII
BRANCH, William 1838-1908 Tift II
BRANNEN, Edmund 1806-1877 Bulloch XI
BRANNEN, Ellison G. 1868-1941 Wayne XII
BRANNEN, Solomon 1791-1865 Bulloch VII
BRANNEN, William (RS) 1757-1840 Bulloch VII
BRANNEN, William S. 1830-1896 Bulloch/Liberty XII
BRANTLEY, Abram 1819-1886 Clinch V
BRANTLEY, Benjamin D. 1832-1891 Pierce VI
BRANTLEY, James D. 1838-1904 Ware VI, VII
BRANTLEY, William 1816-1901 Ware VI
BRASWELL, Kindred 1740-1821 Montgomery V
BREWTON, Benjamin 1796-1875 Screven XI
BREWTON, Henry L. 1876-1964 Tattnall XI
BREWTON, Nathan 1765-1855 Bulloch I, III
BREWTON, Nathan J., Jr. 1803-1878 Bulloch XI
BREWTON, Samuel 1809-1887 Tattnall IX
BREWTON, Simon J. 1819-1865 Bulloch X
BRICE, Francis 1804-1878 Brooks I, III, IV
BRIDGES, Thomas 1811-1900 Lanier IV, VII
BRINKLEY, George T. 1854-1910 Pulaski X
BRINKLEY, Lee A. 1876-1936 Pulaski/Clinch X
BRINKLEY, Redding S. 1809-1892 Pulaski/NC X
BRINSON, Adam                              ca 1700-1769 NC VII
BRINSON, Mills M. 1812-1860 Lowndes  V
BRODNAX, Samuel 1810-1880 Hancock XII
BROGDON, Eli 1822-1915 Berrien IV
BROOKER, Charles G. 1822-1897 Atkinson I
BROOKER, Joseph 1784-1858 Coffee V, VII
BROOKER, Joseph Jr. 1825-1900 Wayne VII
BROOKER, Silas E. 1843-abt.1920 Camden XII
BROWN, Absalom 1792-1876 FL/GA IX
BROWN, David 1790-1869 Camden V
BROWN, Frank H. 1878-1954 Camden XI
BROWN, Frederick 1806-1867 Irwin XI
BROWN, Henry 1804-1864 Clinch III, VII
BROWN, Henry 1771-1846 Emanuel VIII
BROWN, Hezekiah 1805-1874 Brooks V, VI 
BROWN, Hugh 1788-1851 Camden IV, V, VIII
BROWN, James 1828-1900 Clinch IV
BROWN, James David 1831-1888 Camden X
BROWN, James Hugh 1828-1899 FL VII, X
BROWN, John 1765-1825 Camden II, IV
BROWN, John Vincent 1830-1895 FL VII
BROWN, Lorium P. 1811-bef. 1870 Tattnall XII
BROWN, Phillip 1762-1850 Wilcox II, VII
BROWN, Rigdon 1790-1871 FL/GA IX
BROWN, Robert 1804-1860 Camden IV, VII
BROWN, Samuel 1799-1863 Wilcox X
BROWN, Samuel Willard 1811-1877 Camden II, III
BROWN, William (RS) 1735-1780 SC II
BROWN, William 1814-1863 Pierce V
BROWN, William W. 1833-1912 Bulloch IX, X
BROWNING, George (RS) 1755-1809 Tattnall II, IV
BROWNING, James 1856-1934 Lanier VII
BROWNING, Wright 1813-1878 Lanier VI, VIII
BROXTON, James R. 1818-1856 Burke XII
BRYAN, Frederick 1765-1842 Wayne II, III, VI
BRYAN, John 1810-1875 Ware V, X
BRYAN, Joseph 1790-1846 Ware III, X
BRYAN, Lewis H. 1817-1882 FL VI
BRYAN, Milton James 1813-1865 Wayne IV, V
BRYAN, Phileman 1779-1858 Ware II, III, V, VII
BRYAN, Samuel O. 1809-1869 Wayne VII
BRYAN, William (RS) 1757-1838 NC V, VI, VIII, X
BRYAN, William Jr. 1784-1860 Monroe VIII
BRYANT, James 1782-1841 Camden VI, IX, X
BRYANT, John Elbert 1822-1879 Charlton VI
BRYANT, Jonathan E. 1825-1906 Berrien VIII
BRYANT, Langley 1740-1811 Camden VI
BRYANT, Langley 1812-1875 FL VI
BUNKLEY, Brittain 1752-1825 Camden VII
BUNKLEY, Thomas P. 1798-1863 Glynn XI
BURGESS, Dillard 1801-ca 1865 Brooks IX
BURGESS, James M. 1843-1923 Colquitt IX
BURGESS, Samuel J. 1776-ca 1876 Dooly X
BURKETT, Bartillery 1813-1860 Coffee III, VII, IX
BURKETT, William 1792-1858 Coffee II, VII
BURKHALTER, Isaac 1772-1849 Pulaski I, II, III, IV, IX, X
BURKHALTER, Isaac Jr. 1830-1863 Lanier III, VIII
BURKHALTER, James M. 1832-1921 Clinch VII
BURKHALTER, John (RS) 1723-1784 Wilkes V, VII, IX
BURKHALTER, John M. 1755-1808 Screven/Bulloch IX
BURKHALTER, Peter 1783-1851 Screven/Tattnall IX
BURKHALTER, Richard H. 1806-1862 Lanier II, III
BURKHALTER, Rudolph                ca 1732-ca 1789 Effingham/ CCParrish IX
BURKHALTER, Sherod 1859-1923 Clinch X
BURKHALTER, Vaughters 1813-1857 Tattnall IX
BURKHALTER, William 1848-1923 Tattnall X
BURNETT, James 1850-1935 Echols II
BURNETT, John (RS) 1760?-1826 Bulloch I, II, III, V
BURNETT, John 1796-1867 Echols I, II, III, X
BURNEY, David 1788-1829 Wayne VI, XII
BURNEY, David 1806-1876 Brooks VII
BURNEY, Meshack H. 1852-aft. 1893 GA/FL XII
BURNEY, Rufus L. 1875-1958 GA/FL XII
BURNSED, James M. 1838-1902 Charlton X
BURNSIDE, Edmond 1827-1907 Charlton VII
BURNSIDE, James M.. 1803-1871 Charlton IV, VII
BURNSIDE, John (RS) 1760-1820 Bryan IV,V,VII,VIII
BUTLER, Frederick 1800-1886 FL/GA IX
BUTLER, Isaac 1780-1855 Thomas VII
BUTLER, James D. 1828-1913 FL X
BUTLER, Jesse E. 1830-1902 Ware X
BUTLER, John Robert 1861-1944 FL IX 
BUTLER, Joseph Job 1841-1911 Thomas XI
BYRD, Anthony 1839-1926 Clinch V, X
BYRD, Dred 1827-1887 Pierce VII
BYRD, David Delane 1850-1927 Brooks IX
BYRD, Jonas 1795-1845 Coffee II, V
BYRD, Nathan N. 1808-1881 Berrien I, II, III
BYRD, Wiley 1825-1908 Coffee II, IV, V, VII
BYRD, William A. 1835-1903 Ware V

Website Builder